Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » alters_g
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » alters_g

Variableneigenschaften

alters_g

Eigenschaften

Label:ALTERS_GEWICHTUNG
Position:120 von 175

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:10.043  Minimum:17  Mean:35,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.043 Maximum:54 Stdev:10,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 17  17,00 138 1.371.37 1.37
18  18,00 216 2.152.15 3.52
19  19,00 243 2.422.42 5.94
20  20,00 234 2.332.33 8.27
21  21,00 272 2.712.71 10.98
22  22,00 266 2.652.65 13.63
23  23,00 318 3.173.17 16.80
24  24,00 305 3.043.04 19.83
25  25,00 332 3.313.31 23.14
26  26,00 320 3.193.19 26.33
27  27,00 317 3.163.16 29.48
28  28,00 313 3.123.12 32.60
29  29,00 309 3.083.08 35.68
30  30,00 319 3.183.18 38.85
31  31,00 271 2.702.70 41.55
32  32,00 308 3.073.07 44.62
33  33,00 287 2.862.86 47.48
34  34,00 268 2.672.67 50.14
35  35,00 281 2.802.80 52.94
36  36,00 292 2.912.91 55.85
37  37,00 260 2.592.59 58.44
38  38,00 249 2.482.48 60.92
39  39,00 291 2.902.90 63.82
40  40,00 230 2.292.29 66.11
41  41,00 208 2.072.07 68.18
42  42,00 180 1.791.79 69.97
43  43,00 236 2.352.35 72.32
44  44,00 269 2.682.68 75.00
45  45,00 230 2.292.29 77.29
46  46,00 258 2.572.57 79.86
47  47,00 265 2.642.64 82.50
48  48,00 268 2.672.67 85.16
49  49,00 255 2.542.54 87.70
50  50,00 254 2.532.53 90.23
51  51,00 271 2.702.70 92.93
52  52,00 244 2.432.43 95.36
53  53,00 223 2.222.22 97.58
54  54,00 243 2.422.42 100.00
Gesamt10.043
Gesamt10.043100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.