Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » altersgr
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » altersgr

Variableneigenschaften

altersgr

Eigenschaften

Label:ALTERSGRUPPEN
Position:121 von 175

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:10.043  Minimum:1  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.043 Maximum:9 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1,00 459 4.574.57 4.57
2,00 1.395 13.8913.89 18.46
3,00 1.591 15.8415.84 34.30
4,00 1.453 14.4714.47 48.77
5,00 1.373 13.6713.67 62.44
6,00 1.123 11.1811.18 73.62
7,00 1.276 12.7112.71 86.33
8,00 1.235 12.3012.30 98.63
9,00 138 1.371.37 100.00
Gesamt10.043
Gesamt10.043100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.