Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » bik
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » bik

Variableneigenschaften

bik

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:10.043  Minimum:0  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.043 Maximum:9 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 500000 u.m. Kerngebiet 2.891 28.7928.79 28.79
500000 u.m. Randgebiet 1.599 15.9215.92 44.71
100000 - unt. 500000 Kerngebiet 964 9.609.60 54.31
100000 - unt. 500000 Randgebiet 659 6.566.56 60.87
50000 - unt. 100000 Kerngebiet 295 2.942.94 63.81
50000 - unt. 100000 Randgebiet 48 0.480.48 64.28
20000 - unt. 5000 782 7.797.79 72.07
5000 - unt. 20000 1.492 14.8614.86 86.93
2000 - unt. 5000 711 7.087.08 94.01
unter 2000 602 5.995.99 100.00
Gesamt10.043
Gesamt10.043100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.