Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » bouzo
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » bouzo

Variableneigenschaften

bouzo

Eigenschaften

Label:BOUSTEDT_ZONE
Position:5 von 175
Vergleiche:
Jugendsurveys
1. Jugendsur…Basisdatei: jf00.10
2. Jugendsur…Basisdatei: jf00.7

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:6.446  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.043 Maximum:4 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Kernstadt 3.585 35.7055.62 55.62
Ergaenzungsgebiet 1.518 15.1223.55 79.17
verstadt. Zone 778 7.7512.07 91.23
Randzone 565 5.638.77 100.00
Gesamt6.44664.18100.0
 Missing   System 3.597 35.82
Gesamt3.59735.82
Gesamt10.043100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.