Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » f0200000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » f0200000

Variableneigenschaften

f0200000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:10.043  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.043 Maximum:4 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid verheirate 6.402 63.7563.75 63.75
geschieden 612 6.096.09 69.84
verwitwet 186 1.851.85 71.69
ledig 2.843 28.3128.31 100.00
Gesamt10.043
Gesamt10.043100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.