Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » f0470001
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » f0470001

Variableneigenschaften

f0470001

Eigenschaften

Label:F47_FEHLERVERMERK_JAHR
Position:49 von 175
Fragetext:F47_FEHLERVERMERK_JAHR
Kommentar:S. Variable f0470000 - F47_JAHR_ERSTER_SCHULABSCHL

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:9.830  Minimum:0  Mean:0,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.043 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ohne Fehlerv. 9.542 95.0197.07 97.07
mit Fehlerv. 288 2.872.93 100.00
Gesamt9.83097.88100.0
 Missing   System 213 2.12
Gesamt2132.12
Gesamt10.043100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.