Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » f0860000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » f0860000

Variableneigenschaften

f0860000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:10.025  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.043 Maximum:5 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Evangelisch 4.755 47.3547.43 47.43
RK 4.291 42.7342.80 90.23
Sonst. Kirchen 132 1.311.32 91.55
and. Religion 28 0.280.28 91.83
Keine Religion. 819 8.158.17 100.00
Gesamt10.02599.82100.0
 Missing KA 18 0.18
Gesamt180.18
Gesamt10.043100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.