Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » f1170000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » f1170000

Variableneigenschaften

f1170000

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:10.043  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.043 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid maennlich 4.554 45.3545.35 45.35
weiblich 5.489 54.6554.65 100.00
Gesamt10.043
Gesamt10.043100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.