Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » f275_alt
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » f275_alt

Variableneigenschaften

f275_alt

Eigenschaften

Label:F275_ALTER_MUTTER_GEBURT_1K
Position:175 von 175
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
1. Familiens…Basisdatei: fd027500
2. Familien…Basisdatei: f2750000

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:5.785  Minimum:10  Mean:24,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.043 Maximum:66 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 10  10,00 1 0.010.02 0.02
11  11,00 1 0.010.02 0.03
13  13,00 1 0.010.02 0.05
14  14,00 3 0.030.05 0.10
15  15,00 10 0.100.17 0.28
16  16,00 27 0.270.47 0.74
17  17,00 98 0.981.69 2.44
18  18,00 212 2.113.66 6.10
19  19,00 363 3.616.27 12.38
20  20,00 435 4.337.52 19.90
21  21,00 440 4.387.61 27.50
22  22,00 572 5.709.89 37.39
23  23,00 511 5.098.83 46.22
24  24,00 538 5.369.30 55.52
25  25,00 494 4.928.54 64.06
26  26,00 478 4.768.26 72.32
27  27,00 385 3.836.66 78.98
28  28,00 304 3.035.25 84.24
29  29,00 269 2.684.65 88.89
30  30,00 147 1.462.54 91.43
31  31,00 150 1.492.59 94.02
32  32,00 100 1.001.73 95.75
33  33,00 78 0.781.35 97.10
34  34,00 58 0.581.00 98.10
35  35,00 37 0.370.64 98.74
36  36,00 26 0.260.45 99.19
37  37,00 14 0.140.24 99.43
38  38,00 9 0.090.16 99.59
39  39,00 4 0.040.07 99.65
40  40,00 10 0.100.17 99.83
41  41,00 3 0.030.05 99.88
42  42,00 1 0.010.02 99.90
43  43,00 4 0.040.07 99.97
44  44,00 1 0.010.02 99.98
66  66,00 1 0.010.02 100.00
Gesamt5.78557.60100.0
 Missing   System 4.258 42.40
Gesamt4.25842.40
Gesamt10.043100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.