Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd020200
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd020200

Variableneigenschaften

fd020200

Eigenschaften

Label:FD202_ANZAHL_DER_VERWANDTEN
Position:112 von 155
Frage:202 
Label:FD202_ANZAHL_DER_VERWANDTEN
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
2. Familien…Basisdatei: f2020000
3. Familien…Basisdatei: f2020000

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.951  Minimum:0  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:20 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid keine Person 20 1.031.03 1.03
eine Person 17 0.870.87 1.90
2,00 88 4.514.51 6.41
3,00 153 7.847.84 14.25
4,00 212 10.8710.87 25.12
5,00 306 15.6815.68 40.80
6,00 370 18.9618.96 59.76
7,00 290 14.8614.86 74.63
8,00 164 8.418.41 83.03
9,00 114 5.845.84 88.88
10  10,00 83 4.254.25 93.13
11  11,00 43 2.202.20 95.34
12  12,00 22 1.131.13 96.46
13  13,00 18 0.920.92 97.39
14  14,00 22 1.131.13 98.51
15  15,00 9 0.460.46 98.97
16  16,00 6 0.310.31 99.28
17  17,00 2 0.100.10 99.38
18  18,00 4 0.210.21 99.59
19  19,00 3 0.150.15 99.74
20  20,00 5 0.260.26 100.00
Gesamt1.951
Gesamt1.951100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.