Suche...
DJI-Daten » FS » F1990d 1. Fa… » Basisdatei » fd020300
DJI-Daten » FS » F1990d 1. Fa… » Basisdatei » fd020300

Variableneigenschaften

fd020300

Eigenschaften

Label:FD203_HAUSHALTS_GROESSE
Position:113 von 155
Frage:203 
Label:FD203_HAUSHALTS_GROESSE
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
2. Familiens…Basisdatei: f2030000
3. Familiens…Basisdatei: f2030000
Familien in …Basisdatei: s003
Jugendsurveys
Ausländersur…Jugendliche: v0434
Ausländersur…Eltern: v1434

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.951  Minimum:0  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:12 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Einpersonenhaushalt 154 7.897.89 7.89
Zweipersonenhaushalt 403 20.6620.66 28.55
Dreipersonenhaushalt 611 31.3231.32 59.87
Vierpersonenhaushalt 603 30.9130.91 90.77
4,00 134 6.876.87 97.64
5,00 33 1.691.69 99.33
6,00 11 0.560.56 99.90
10  10,00 1 0.050.05 99.95
12  12,00 1 0.050.05 100.00
Gesamt1.951
Gesamt1.951100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.