Suche...
DJI-Daten » FS » F1990d 1. Fa… » Basisdatei » fd020400
DJI-Daten » FS » F1990d 1. Fa… » Basisdatei » fd020400

Variableneigenschaften

fd020400

Eigenschaften

Label:FD204_FUNKTIONS_TRAEGER
Position:114 von 155
Frage:204 
Label:FD204_FUNKTIONS_TRAEGER
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
2. Familiens…Basisdatei: f2040000
3. Familiens…Basisdatei: f2040000

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.951  Minimum:0  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:13 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid keine Person 22 1.131.13 1.13
eine Person 91 4.664.66 5.79
2,00 262 13.4313.43 19.22
3,00 449 23.0123.01 42.23
4,00 381 19.5319.53 61.76
5,00 303 15.5315.53 77.29
6,00 176 9.029.02 86.31
7,00 98 5.025.02 91.34
8,00 62 3.183.18 94.52
9,00 40 2.052.05 96.57
10  10,00 42 2.152.15 98.72
11  11,00 10 0.510.51 99.23
12  12,00 13 0.670.67 99.90
13  13,00 2 0.100.10 100.00
Gesamt1.951
Gesamt1.951100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.