Suche...
DJI-Daten » FS » F1990d 1. Fa… » Basisdatei » fd020500
DJI-Daten » FS » F1990d 1. Fa… » Basisdatei » fd020500

Variableneigenschaften

fd020500

Eigenschaften

Label:FD205_WAHRGENOMMENE_FAMILIE
Position:115 von 155
Frage:205 
Label:FD205_WAHRGENOMMENE_FAMILIE
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
2. Familiens…Basisdatei: f2050000
3. Familiens…Basisdatei: f2050000

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.951  Minimum:0  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:18 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid keine Person 89 4.564.56 4.56
eine Person 78 4.004.00 8.56
2,00 277 14.2014.20 22.76
3,00 462 23.6823.68 46.44
4,00 280 14.3514.35 60.79
5,00 205 10.5110.51 71.30
6,00 155 7.947.94 79.24
7,00 124 6.366.36 85.60
8,00 81 4.154.15 89.75
9,00 59 3.023.02 92.77
10  10,00 43 2.202.20 94.98
11  11,00 33 1.691.69 96.67
12  12,00 12 0.620.62 97.28
13  13,00 10 0.510.51 97.80
14  14,00 15 0.770.77 98.56
15  15,00 8 0.410.41 98.97
16  16,00 8 0.410.41 99.38
17  17,00 3 0.150.15 99.54
18  18,00 9 0.460.46 100.00
Gesamt1.951
Gesamt1.951100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.