Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd020900
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd020900

Variableneigenschaften

fd020900

Eigenschaften

Label:FD209_BERUFSSITUATION_NACH_MZ
Position:119 von 155
Frage:209 
Label:FD209_BERUFSSITUATION_NACH_MZ
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
2. Familien…Basisdatei: f2090000
3. Familien…Basisdatei: f2090000

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.937  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:5 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Erwerbst.tig 1.637 83.9184.51 84.51
Ausbildung/Studium 116 5.955.99 90.50
Arbeitslos 107 5.485.52 96.02
Nicht erwerbst.tig 22 1.131.14 97.16
Sonstiges 55 2.822.84 100.00
Gesamt1.93799.28100.0
 Missing   System 14 0.72
Gesamt140.72
Gesamt1.951100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.