Suche...
DJI-Daten » FS » F1990d 1. Fa… » Basisdatei » fd021000
DJI-Daten » FS » F1990d 1. Fa… » Basisdatei » fd021000

Variableneigenschaften

fd021000

Eigenschaften

Label:FD210_BERUFSSITUATION_MANN
Position:120 von 155
Frage:210 
Label:FD210_BERUFSSITUATION_MANN
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
2. Familiens…Basisdatei: f2100000
3. Familiens…Basisdatei: f2100000

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.763  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:5 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Erwerbst.tig 1.514 77.6085.88 85.88
Ausbildung/Studium 93 4.775.28 91.15
Arbeitslos 91 4.665.16 96.31
Nicht erwerbst.tig 1 0.050.06 96.37
Sonstiges 64 3.283.63 100.00
Gesamt1.76390.36100.0
 Missing   System 188 9.64
Gesamt1889.64
Gesamt1.951100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.