Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd021100
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd021100

Variableneigenschaften

fd021100

Eigenschaften

Label:FD211_BERUFSSITUATION_FRAU
Position:121 von 155
Frage:211 
Label:FD211_BERUFSSITUATION_FRAU
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
2. Familien…Basisdatei: f2110000
3. Familien…Basisdatei: f2110000

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.809  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:5 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Erwerbst.tig 1.529 78.3784.52 84.52
Ausbildung/Studium 95 4.875.25 89.77
Arbeitslos 90 4.614.98 94.75
Nicht erwerbst.tig 37 1.902.05 96.79
Sonstiges 58 2.973.21 100.00
Gesamt1.80992.72100.0
 Missing   System 142 7.28
Gesamt1427.28
Gesamt1.951100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.