Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd021400
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd021400

Variableneigenschaften

fd021400

Eigenschaften

Label:FD214_ALTERSGR_JUENGS_KIND
Position:123 von 155
Frage:214 
Label:FD214_ALTERSGR_JUENGS_KIND
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
2. Familien…Basisdatei: f2140000
3. Familien…Basisdatei: f217

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.593  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:6 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 0 bis 2 Jahre 256 13.1216.07 16.07
3 bis 5 Jahre 222 11.3813.94 30.01
6 bis 14 Jahre 539 27.6333.84 63.84
15 bis 17 Jahre 96 4.926.03 69.87
18 bis 24 Jahre 312 15.9919.59 89.45
25 Jahre und .lter 168 8.6110.55 100.00
Gesamt1.59381.65100.0
 Missing   System 358 18.35
Gesamt35818.35
Gesamt1.951100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.