Suche...
DJI-Daten » FS » F1990d 1. Fa… » Basisdatei » fd021700
DJI-Daten » FS » F1990d 1. Fa… » Basisdatei » fd021700

Variableneigenschaften

fd021700

Eigenschaften

Label:FD217_ALTERSGR_JUENGS_KIND
Position:124 von 155
Frage:217 
Label:FD217_ALTERSGR_JUENGS_KIND
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
2. Familiens…Basisdatei: f2170000

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.181  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:6 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 0 bis 2 Jahre 227 11.6419.22 19.22
3 bis 5 Jahre 194 9.9416.43 35.65
6 bis 14 Jahre 482 24.7140.81 76.46
15 bis 17 Jahre 84 4.317.11 83.57
18 bis 24 Jahre 153 7.8412.96 96.53
25 Jahre und .lter 41 2.103.47 100.00
Gesamt1.18160.53100.0
 Missing   System 770 39.47
Gesamt77039.47
Gesamt1.951100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.