Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd021800
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd021800

Variableneigenschaften

fd021800

Eigenschaften

Label:FD218_KOR_ALTERSGR_JUENGS_KIND
Position:125 von 155
Frage:218 
Label:FD218_KOR_ALTERSGR_JUENGS_KIND
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
2. Familien…Basisdatei: f2180000

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.298  Minimum:1  Mean:59,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:888 Stdev:216,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 0 bis 2 Jahre 240 12.3018.49 18.49
3 bis 5 Jahre 202 10.3515.56 34.05
6 bis 14 Jahre 497 25.4738.29 72.34
15 bis 17 Jahre 83 4.256.39 78.74
18 bis 24 Jahre 152 7.7911.71 90.45
25 Jahre und .lter 41 2.103.16 93.61
888  Wohnort unbekannt 83 4.256.39 100.00
Gesamt1.29866.53100.0
 Missing   System 653 33.47
Gesamt65333.47
Gesamt1.951100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.