Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd023000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd023000

Variableneigenschaften

fd023000

Eigenschaften

Label:FD230_ERZIEHUNG_PFLICHT_LEISTG
Position:135 von 155
Frage:230 
Label:FD230_ERZIEHUNG_PFLICHT_LEISTG
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
2. Familien…Basisdatei: f2300000

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.937  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:6 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid bis 16,7% 322 16.5016.62 16.62
bis 33,3% 323 16.5616.68 33.30
bis 50% 323 16.5616.68 49.97
bis 66,7% 310 15.8916.00 65.98
bis 83,3% 336 17.2217.35 83.32
bis 100% 323 16.5616.68 100.00
Gesamt1.93799.28100.0
 Missing   System 14 0.72
Gesamt140.72
Gesamt1.951100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.