Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd023500
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd023500

Variableneigenschaften

fd023500

Eigenschaften

Label:FD235_EHE_ALS_SINN
Position:140 von 155
Frage:235 
Label:FD235_EHE_ALS_SINN
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
2. Familien…Basisdatei: f2350000

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.916  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:6 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid bis einschl 16,7% 318 16.3016.60 16.60
bis 33,3% 320 16.4016.70 33.30
bis 50% 320 16.4016.70 50.00
bis 66,7% 319 16.3516.65 66.65
bis 83,3% 319 16.3516.65 83.30
bis 100% 320 16.4016.70 100.00
Gesamt1.91698.21100.0
 Missing   System 35 1.79
Gesamt351.79
Gesamt1.951100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.