Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd023900
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd023900

Variableneigenschaften

fd023900

Eigenschaften

Label:FD239_KINDER_ALS_SINN
Position:144 von 155
Frage:239 
Label:FD239_KINDER_ALS_SINN
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
2. Familien…Basisdatei: f2390000

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.926  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:6 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid bis einschl 16,7% 321 16.4516.67 16.67
bis 33,3% 321 16.4516.67 33.33
bis 50% 321 16.4516.67 50.00
bis 66,7% 321 16.4516.67 66.67
bis 83,3% 321 16.4516.67 83.33
bis 100% 321 16.4516.67 100.00
Gesamt1.92698.72100.0
 Missing   System 25 1.28
Gesamt251.28
Gesamt1.951100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.