Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » a12_n
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » a12_n

Variableneigenschaften

a12_n

Eigenschaften

Label:k.A. Familienstand
Position:33 von 507

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:44 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid k.A. 1 2.27100.00 100.00
Gesamt12.27100.0
 Missing   System 43 97.73
Gesamt4397.73
Gesamt44100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.