Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » a14_j
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » a14_j

Variableneigenschaften

a14_j

Eigenschaften

Label:Gebutrsdatum Jahr
Position:36 von 507

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:43  Minimum:46  Mean:62,000 
Gesamtfälle:44 Maximum:79 Stdev:6,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 46  - 1 2.272.33 2.33
47  - 1 2.272.33 4.65
49  - 2 4.554.65 9.30
53  - 1 2.272.33 11.63
56  - 2 4.554.65 16.28
57  - 2 4.554.65 20.93
58  - 1 2.272.33 23.26
59  - 2 4.554.65 27.91
61  - 7 15.9116.28 44.19
62  - 3 6.826.98 51.16
63  - 3 6.826.98 58.14
64  - 4 9.099.30 67.44
65  - 1 2.272.33 69.77
66  - 2 4.554.65 74.42
67  - 2 4.554.65 79.07
68  - 2 4.554.65 83.72
69  - 1 2.272.33 86.05
70  - 2 4.554.65 90.70
71  - 2 4.554.65 95.35
74  - 1 2.272.33 97.67
79  - 1 2.272.33 100.00
Gesamt4397.73100.0
 Missing   System 1 2.27
Gesamt12.27
Gesamt44100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.