Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » beginn
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » beginn

Variableneigenschaften

beginn

Eigenschaften

Label:Beginn Uhrzeit
Position:3 von 507

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:40  Minimum:830  Mean:1.594,000 
Gesamtfälle:44 Maximum:2248 Stdev:349,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 830  - 1 2.272.50 2.50
930  - 1 2.272.50 5.00
945  - 1 2.272.50 7.50
1000  - 1 2.272.50 10.00
1115  - 1 2.272.50 12.50
1130  - 1 2.272.50 15.00
1150  - 1 2.272.50 17.50
1200  - 1 2.272.50 20.00
1340  - 1 2.272.50 22.50
1355  - 1 2.272.50 25.00
1400  - 2 4.555.00 30.00
1500  - 3 6.827.50 37.50
1530  - 1 2.272.50 40.00
1545  - 1 2.272.50 42.50
1615  - 1 2.272.50 45.00
1620  - 1 2.272.50 47.50
1630  - 1 2.272.50 50.00
1700  - 1 2.272.50 52.50
1720  - 2 4.555.00 57.50
1730  - 1 2.272.50 60.00
1800  - 2 4.555.00 65.00
1820  - 1 2.272.50 67.50
1830  - 1 2.272.50 70.00
1840  - 1 2.272.50 72.50
1900  - 5 11.3612.50 85.00
1915  - 1 2.272.50 87.50
1920  - 1 2.272.50 90.00
1930  - 1 2.272.50 92.50
1950  - 1 2.272.50 95.00
2130  - 1 2.272.50 97.50
2248  - 1 2.272.50 100.00
Gesamt4090.91100.0
 Missing   System 4 9.09
Gesamt49.09
Gesamt44100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.