Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » lfdnr
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » lfdnr

Variableneigenschaften

lfdnr

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:504 von 507

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:44  Minimum:11  Mean:14,000 
Gesamtfälle:44 Maximum:31 Stdev:5,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 11  - 28 63.6463.64 63.64
12  - 1 2.272.27 65.91
21  - 14 31.8231.82 97.73
31  - 1 2.272.27 100.00
Gesamt44
Gesamt44100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.