Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » listnr
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » listnr

Variableneigenschaften

listnr

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:503 von 507

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:44  Minimum:3  Mean:47,000 
Gesamtfälle:44 Maximum:81 Stdev:26,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 2 4.554.55 4.55
- 1 2.272.27 6.82
11  - 1 2.272.27 9.09
12  - 1 2.272.27 11.36
13  - 1 2.272.27 13.64
15  - 1 2.272.27 15.91
16  - 1 2.272.27 18.18
18  - 1 2.272.27 20.45
19  - 1 2.272.27 22.73
20  - 1 2.272.27 25.00
21  - 1 2.272.27 27.27
30  - 1 2.272.27 29.55
31  - 1 2.272.27 31.82
32  - 1 2.272.27 34.09
33  - 1 2.272.27 36.36
34  - 1 2.272.27 38.64
35  - 1 2.272.27 40.91
39  - 1 2.272.27 43.18
45  - 1 2.272.27 45.45
48  - 1 2.272.27 47.73
49  - 1 2.272.27 50.00
55  - 1 2.272.27 52.27
56  - 1 2.272.27 54.55
58  - 1 2.272.27 56.82
59  - 1 2.272.27 59.09
60  - 1 2.272.27 61.36
61  - 1 2.272.27 63.64
62  - 1 2.272.27 65.91
64  - 1 2.272.27 68.18
69  - 1 2.272.27 70.45
71  - 1 2.272.27 72.73
73  - 3 6.826.82 79.55
77  - 1 2.272.27 81.82
78  - 2 4.554.55 86.36
79  - 2 4.554.55 90.91
80  - 2 4.554.55 95.45
81  - 2 4.554.55 100.00
Gesamt44
Gesamt44100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.