Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » n19_1
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » n19_1

Variableneigenschaften

n19_1

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 1. Person
Position:303 von 507

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:40  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:44 Maximum:8 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Liste Pers. Nr. 1 26 59.0965.00 65.00
Liste Pers. Nr. 2 2 4.555.00 70.00
Liste Pers. Nr. 3 4 9.0910.00 80.00
Liste Pers. Nr. 4 4 9.0910.00 90.00
Liste Pers. Nr. 5 1 2.272.50 92.50
Liste Pers. Nr. 6 2 4.555.00 97.50
Liste Pers. Nr. 8 1 2.272.50 100.00
Gesamt4090.91100.0
 Missing   System 4 9.09
Gesamt49.09
Gesamt44100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.