Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » n19_10
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » n19_10

Variableneigenschaften

n19_10

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 10. Person
Position:312 von 507

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:3  Minimum:10  Mean:10,000 
Gesamtfälle:44 Maximum:10 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 10  Liste Pers. Nr. 10 3 6.82100.00 100.00
Gesamt36.82100.0
 Missing   System 41 93.18
Gesamt4193.18
Gesamt44100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.