Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » n19_2
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » n19_2

Variableneigenschaften

n19_2

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 2. Person
Position:304 von 507

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:39  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:44 Maximum:7 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Liste Pers. Nr. 1 1 2.272.56 2.56
Liste Pers. Nr. 2 24 54.5561.54 64.10
Liste Pers. Nr. 3 3 6.827.69 71.79
Liste Pers. Nr. 4 4 9.0910.26 82.05
Liste Pers. Nr. 5 2 4.555.13 87.18
Liste Pers. Nr. 6 2 4.555.13 92.31
Liste Pers. Nr. 7 3 6.827.69 100.00
Gesamt3988.64100.0
 Missing   System 5 11.36
Gesamt511.36
Gesamt44100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.