Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » n19_3
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » n19_3

Variableneigenschaften

n19_3

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 3. Person
Position:305 von 507

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:35  Minimum:3  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:44 Maximum:13 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Liste Pers. Nr. 3 21 47.7360.00 60.00
Liste Pers. Nr. 4 3 6.828.57 68.57
Liste Pers. Nr. 5 4 9.0911.43 80.00
Liste Pers. Nr. 6 5 11.3614.29 94.29
10  Liste Pers. Nr. 10 1 2.272.86 97.14
13  Liste Pers. Nr. 13 1 2.272.86 100.00
Gesamt3579.55100.0
 Missing   System 9 20.45
Gesamt920.45
Gesamt44100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.