Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » n19_4
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » n19_4

Variableneigenschaften

n19_4

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 4. Person
Position:306 von 507

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:34  Minimum:1  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:44 Maximum:11 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Liste Pers. Nr. 1 1 2.272.94 2.94
Liste Pers. Nr. 4 19 43.1855.88 58.82
Liste Pers. Nr. 5 5 11.3614.71 73.53
Liste Pers. Nr. 6 3 6.828.82 82.35
Liste Pers. Nr. 7 4 9.0911.76 94.12
10  Liste Pers. Nr. 10 1 2.272.94 97.06
11  Liste Pers. Nr. 11 1 2.272.94 100.00
Gesamt3477.27100.0
 Missing   System 10 22.73
Gesamt1022.73
Gesamt44100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.