Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » n19_5
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » n19_5

Variableneigenschaften

n19_5

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 5. Person
Position:307 von 507

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:25  Minimum:1  Mean:5,000 
Gesamtfälle:44 Maximum:10 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Liste Pers. Nr. 1 1 2.274.00 4.00
Liste Pers. Nr. 5 15 34.0960.00 64.00
Liste Pers. Nr. 6 3 6.8212.00 76.00
Liste Pers. Nr. 7 2 4.558.00 84.00
Liste Pers. Nr. 8 2 4.558.00 92.00
Liste Pers. Nr. 9 1 2.274.00 96.00
10  Liste Pers. Nr. 10 1 2.274.00 100.00
Gesamt2556.82100.0
 Missing   System 19 43.18
Gesamt1943.18
Gesamt44100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.