Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » n19_6
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » n19_6

Variableneigenschaften

n19_6

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 6. Person
Position:308 von 507

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:19  Minimum:2  Mean:7,000 
Gesamtfälle:44 Maximum:11 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Liste Pers. Nr. 2 1 2.275.26 5.26
Liste Pers. Nr. 6 11 25.0057.89 63.16
Liste Pers. Nr. 7 1 2.275.26 68.42
Liste Pers. Nr. 8 1 2.275.26 73.68
Liste Pers. Nr. 9 1 2.275.26 78.95
10  Liste Pers. Nr. 10 2 4.5510.53 89.47
11  Liste Pers. Nr. 11 2 4.5510.53 100.00
Gesamt1943.18100.0
 Missing   System 25 56.82
Gesamt2556.82
Gesamt44100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.