Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » n19_8
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » n19_8

Variableneigenschaften

n19_8

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 8. Person
Position:310 von 507

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:10  Minimum:8  Mean:8,000 
Gesamtfälle:44 Maximum:11 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Liste Pers. Nr. 8 7 15.9170.00 70.00
Liste Pers. Nr. 9 1 2.2710.00 80.00
10  Liste Pers. Nr. 10 1 2.2710.00 90.00
11  Liste Pers. Nr. 11 1 2.2710.00 100.00
Gesamt1022.73100.0
 Missing   System 34 77.27
Gesamt3477.27
Gesamt44100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.