Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » n19_9
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » n19_9

Variableneigenschaften

n19_9

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 9. Person
Position:311 von 507

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:5  Minimum:9  Mean:9,000 
Gesamtfälle:44 Maximum:12 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Liste Pers. Nr. 9 3 6.8260.00 60.00
10  Liste Pers. Nr. 10 1 2.2720.00 80.00
12  Liste Pers. Nr. 12 1 2.2720.00 100.00
Gesamt511.36100.0
 Missing   System 39 88.64
Gesamt3988.64
Gesamt44100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.