Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » pagid
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » pagid

Variableneigenschaften

pagid

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:43  Minimum:3001  Mean:3.022,000 
Gesamtfälle:44 Maximum:3044 Stdev:12,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 3001  - 1 2.272.33 2.33
3002  - 1 2.272.33 4.65
3003  - 1 2.272.33 6.98
3004  - 1 2.272.33 9.30
3005  - 1 2.272.33 11.63
3006  - 1 2.272.33 13.95
3007  - 1 2.272.33 16.28
3008  - 1 2.272.33 18.60
3009  - 1 2.272.33 20.93
3010  - 1 2.272.33 23.26
3011  - 1 2.272.33 25.58
3012  - 1 2.272.33 27.91
3013  - 1 2.272.33 30.23
3014  - 1 2.272.33 32.56
3015  - 1 2.272.33 34.88
3016  - 1 2.272.33 37.21
3017  - 1 2.272.33 39.53
3018  - 1 2.272.33 41.86
3019  - 1 2.272.33 44.19
3020  - 1 2.272.33 46.51
3021  - 1 2.272.33 48.84
3022  - 1 2.272.33 51.16
3023  - 1 2.272.33 53.49
3024  - 1 2.272.33 55.81
3025  - 1 2.272.33 58.14
3026  - 1 2.272.33 60.47
3027  - 1 2.272.33 62.79
3028  - 1 2.272.33 65.12
3030  - 1 2.272.33 67.44
3031  - 1 2.272.33 69.77
3032  - 1 2.272.33 72.09
3033  - 1 2.272.33 74.42
3034  - 1 2.272.33 76.74
3035  - 1 2.272.33 79.07
3036  - 1 2.272.33 81.40
3037  - 1 2.272.33 83.72
3038  - 1 2.272.33 86.05
3039  - 1 2.272.33 88.37
3040  - 1 2.272.33 90.70
3041  - 1 2.272.33 93.02
3042  - 1 2.272.33 95.35
3043  - 1 2.272.33 97.67
3044  - 1 2.272.33 100.00
Gesamt4397.73100.0
 Missing   System 1 2.27
Gesamt12.27
Gesamt44100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.