Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » respid
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » respid

Variableneigenschaften

respid

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:44  Minimum:100200  Mean:464.865,000 
Gesamtfälle:44 Maximum:902009 Stdev:229.531,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 100200  - 1 2.272.27 2.27
100432  - 1 2.272.27 4.55
100859  - 1 2.272.27 6.82
300176  - 1 2.272.27 9.09
300230  - 1 2.272.27 11.36
300241  - 1 2.272.27 13.64
300384  - 1 2.272.27 15.91
300436  - 1 2.272.27 18.18
300554  - 1 2.272.27 20.45
300656  - 1 2.272.27 22.73
300841  - 1 2.272.27 25.00
301019  - 1 2.272.27 27.27
301342  - 1 2.272.27 29.55
400007  - 1 2.272.27 31.82
400023  - 1 2.272.27 34.09
400029  - 1 2.272.27 36.36
400230  - 1 2.272.27 38.64
400337  - 1 2.272.27 40.91
400444  - 1 2.272.27 43.18
401467  - 1 2.272.27 45.45
401895  - 1 2.272.27 47.73
401898  - 1 2.272.27 50.00
401950  - 1 2.272.27 52.27
402001  - 1 2.272.27 54.55
402804  - 1 2.272.27 56.82
403050  - 1 2.272.27 59.09
403487  - 1 2.272.27 61.36
403853  - 1 2.272.27 63.64
403857  - 1 2.272.27 65.91
500628  - 1 2.272.27 68.18
500748  - 1 2.272.27 70.45
501124  - 1 2.272.27 72.73
501218  - 1 2.272.27 75.00
501229  - 1 2.272.27 77.27
501382  - 1 2.272.27 79.55
502242  - 1 2.272.27 81.82
900476  - 1 2.272.27 84.09
900719  - 1 2.272.27 86.36
901280  - 1 2.272.27 88.64
901373  - 1 2.272.27 90.91
901424  - 1 2.272.27 93.18
901629  - 1 2.272.27 95.45
901913  - 1 2.272.27 97.73
902009  - 1 2.272.27 100.00
Gesamt44
Gesamt44100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.