Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » welle
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » welle

Variableneigenschaften

welle

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:505 von 507

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:44  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:44 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 43 97.7397.73 97.73
- 1 2.272.27 100.00
Gesamt44
Gesamt44100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.