Suche...
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » Wie wachsen … » Kinderdaten » panel
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » Wie wachsen … » Kinderdaten » panel

Variableneigenschaften

panel

Eigenschaften

Label:Panelbereitschaft
Position:486 von 512

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.032  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.042 Maximum:4 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ja 888 85.2286.05 86.05
nein 144 13.8213.95 100.00
Gesamt1.03299.04100.0
 Missing   System 10 0.96
Gesamt100.96
Gesamt1.042100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.