Suche...
DJI-Daten » Kinderpanel » 1. Welle 2002 » Kinderdaten » west_ost
DJI-Daten » Kinderpanel » 1. Welle 2002 » Kinderdaten » west_ost

Variableneigenschaften

west_ost

Eigenschaften

Label:West - Ost
Position:487 von 512

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.042  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.042 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ost 172 16.5116.51 16.51
West 870 83.4983.49 100.00
Gesamt1.042
Gesamt1.042100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.