Variableneigenschaften
| Fragetext | In welchen Monat und in welchem Jahr ist ... geboren? |
| Label | Geburtsjahr Kind 5 |
| Gültige Fälle: | 75 | Minimum: | 1974 | Mean: | 1.992,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 2.190 | Maximum: | 2002 | Stdev s: | 7,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 1974 | - | 1 | 0.05 | 1.33 | 1.33 |
| 1979 | - | 1 | 0.05 | 1.33 | 2.67 | |
| 1980 | - | 2 | 0.09 | 2.67 | 5.33 | |
| 1981 | - | 1 | 0.05 | 1.33 | 6.67 | |
| 1982 | - | 3 | 0.14 | 4.00 | 10.67 | |
| 1983 | - | 3 | 0.14 | 4.00 | 14.67 | |
| 1984 | - | 2 | 0.09 | 2.67 | 17.33 | |
| 1985 | - | 3 | 0.14 | 4.00 | 21.33 | |
| 1986 | - | 1 | 0.05 | 1.33 | 22.67 | |
| 1987 | - | 4 | 0.18 | 5.33 | 28.00 | |
| 1988 | - | 3 | 0.14 | 4.00 | 32.00 | |
| 1989 | - | 3 | 0.14 | 4.00 | 36.00 | |
| 1990 | - | 5 | 0.23 | 6.67 | 42.67 | |
| 1991 | - | 2 | 0.09 | 2.67 | 45.33 | |
| 1992 | - | 1 | 0.05 | 1.33 | 46.67 | |
| 1993 | - | 1 | 0.05 | 1.33 | 48.00 | |
| 1994 | - | 4 | 0.18 | 5.33 | 53.33 | |
| 1995 | - | 2 | 0.09 | 2.67 | 56.00 | |
| 1996 | - | 4 | 0.18 | 5.33 | 61.33 | |
| 1997 | - | 4 | 0.18 | 5.33 | 66.67 | |
| ≀ ≀ ≀ | Da viele ähnliche Werte vorliegen, wird die Ausgabe beendet. | ≀ ≀ ≀ | ||||
| Gesamt | 75 | |||||
| Gesamt | 2.190 | 100.0 | ||||