Suche...
DJI-Daten » FS » MPIDJI Persö… » Befragtendaten » design2
DJI-Daten » FS » MPIDJI Persö… » Befragtendaten » design2

Variableneigenschaften

design2

Eigenschaften

Label:Faktor (Personenumwandlung)
Position:441 von 441

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:661  Minimum:0  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:661 Maximum:4 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 0.2946508172…  0 1 0.150.15 0.15
0.3928677563…  0 17 2.572.57 2.72
0.4910846953…  0 52 7.877.87 10.59
0.5893016344…  1 102 15.4315.43 26.02
0.6875185735…  1 149 22.5422.54 48.56
0.7857355126…  1 48 7.267.26 55.82
0.8839524517…  1 16 2.422.42 58.25
0.9821693907…  1 11 1.661.66 59.91
1.0803863298…  1 24 3.633.63 63.54
1.1786032689…  1 39 5.905.90 69.44
1.3750371471…  1 39 5.905.90 75.34
1.4732540861…  1 78 11.8011.80 87.14
1.5714710252…  2 22 3.333.33 90.47
1.6696879643…  2 16 2.422.42 92.89
1.7679049034…  2 13 1.971.97 94.86
1.8661218424…  2 3 0.450.45 95.31
1.9643387815…  2 3 0.450.45 95.76
2.0625557206…  2 6 0.910.91 96.67
2.1607726597…  2 5 0.760.76 97.43
2.2589895988…  2 6 0.910.91 98.34
2.3572065378…  2 2 0.300.30 98.64
2.4554234769…  2 3 0.450.45 99.09
2.7500742942…  3 1 0.150.15 99.24
2.8482912332…  3 2 0.300.30 99.55
3.1429420505…  3 2 0.300.30 99.85
3.8304606240…  4 1 0.150.15 100.00
Gesamt661
Gesamt661100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.