Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Persönlichk… » Befragtendaten » p1b
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Persönlichk… » Befragtendaten » p1b

Variableneigenschaften

p1b

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:214  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:661 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 132 19.9761.68 61.68
weiblich 82 12.4138.32 100.00
Gesamt21432.38100.0
 Missing   System 447 67.62
Gesamt44767.62
Gesamt661100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.