Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Persönlichk… » Befragtendaten » welle2
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Persönlichk… » Befragtendaten » welle2

Variableneigenschaften

welle2

Eigenschaften

Label:Partnerbefragung
Position:440 von 441

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:385  Minimum:1  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:661 Maximum:9 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ja 214 32.3855.58 55.58
Kein Rücklauf 171 25.8744.42 100.00
Kein R?cklauf 171 25.8744.42 144.42
Gesamt38584.11100.0
 Missing   System 276 41.75
Gesamt27641.75
Gesamt661100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.