Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Kinder in ni… » Kinderdaten » einw_kl
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Kinder in ni… » Kinderdaten » einw_kl

Variableneigenschaften

einw_kl

Eigenschaften

Label:GEMEINDE_GROESSEN_KLASSE_POLIT
Position:6 von 83

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.085  Minimum:1  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.085 Maximum:7 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid unter 2000 Ew 237 11.3711.37 11.37
2000 - u. 5000 Ew 159 7.637.63 18.99
5000 - u. 20000 Ew 426 20.4320.43 39.42
20000 - u. 50000 Ew 334 16.0216.02 55.44
50000 - u. 100000 Ew 170 8.158.15 63.60
100000 - u. 500000 Ew 453 21.7321.73 85.32
500000 u. mehr Ew 306 14.6814.68 100.00
Gesamt2.085
Gesamt2.085100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.