Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Kinder in ni… » Kinderdaten » f2
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Kinder in ni… » Kinderdaten » f2

Variableneigenschaften

f2

Eigenschaften

Label:PERSONEN_UNTER_14_IM_HH
Position:5 von 83

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.085  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.085 Maximum:6 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1,00 478 22.9322.93 22.93
2,00 1.234 59.1859.18 82.11
3,00 261 12.5212.52 94.63
4,00 97 4.654.65 99.28
5,00 9 0.430.43 99.71
6,00 6 0.290.29 100.00
Gesamt2.085
Gesamt2.085100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.