Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Kinder in ni… » Kinderdaten » wnr
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Kinder in ni… » Kinderdaten » wnr

Variableneigenschaften

wnr

Eigenschaften

Label:WELLEN_NUMMER
Position:1 von 83

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.085  Minimum:5112  Mean:5.397,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.085 Maximum:5851 Stdev:316,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 5112  5112,00 24 1.151.15 1.15
5113  5113,00 36 1.731.73 2.88
5114  5114,00 25 1.201.20 4.08
5115  5115,00 17 0.820.82 4.89
5116  5116,00 36 1.731.73 6.62
5120  5120,00 30 1.441.44 8.06
5122  5122,00 37 1.771.77 9.83
5124  5124,00 17 0.820.82 10.65
5126  5126,00 25 1.201.20 11.85
5128  5128,00 35 1.681.68 13.53
5135  5135,00 21 1.011.01 14.53
5136  5136,00 30 1.441.44 15.97
5138  5138,00 27 1.291.29 17.27
5139  5139,00 26 1.251.25 18.51
5140  5140,00 26 1.251.25 19.76
5143  5143,00 21 1.011.01 20.77
5146  5146,00 26 1.251.25 22.01
5148  5148,00 18 0.860.86 22.88
5150  5150,00 15 0.720.72 23.60
5151  5151,00 30 1.441.44 25.04
5153  5153,00 35 1.681.68 26.71
5155  5155,00 18 0.860.86 27.58
5156  5156,00 18 0.860.86 28.44
5157  5157,00 16 0.770.77 29.21
5159  5159,00 20 0.960.96 30.17
5161  5161,00 27 1.291.29 31.46
5165  5165,00 31 1.491.49 32.95
5168  5168,00 18 0.860.86 33.81
5170  5170,00 13 0.620.62 34.44
5172  5172,00 19 0.910.91 35.35
5173  5173,00 17 0.820.82 36.16
5176  5176,00 20 0.960.96 37.12
5177  5177,00 17 0.820.82 37.94
5181  5181,00 26 1.251.25 39.18
5182  5182,00 23 1.101.10 40.29
5183  5183,00 24 1.151.15 41.44
5185  5185,00 22 1.061.06 42.49
5188  5188,00 42 2.012.01 44.51
5189  5189,00 26 1.251.25 45.76
5192  5192,00 30 1.441.44 47.19
5194  5194,00 26 1.251.25 48.44
5195  5195,00 25 1.201.20 49.64
5197  5197,00 19 0.910.91 50.55
5198  5198,00 20 0.960.96 51.51
5200  5200,00 34 1.631.63 53.14
5202  5202,00 18 0.860.86 54.00
5203  5203,00 23 1.101.10 55.11
5205  5205,00 20 0.960.96 56.07
5206  5206,00 20 0.960.96 57.03
5207  5207,00 21 1.011.01 58.03
5209  5209,00 19 0.910.91 58.94
5210  5210,00 30 1.441.44 60.38
5211  5211,00 17 0.820.82 61.20
5212  5212,00 23 1.101.10 62.30
5229  5229,00 23 1.101.10 63.41
5230  5230,00 10 0.480.48 63.88
5232  5232,00 22 1.061.06 64.94
5811  5811,00 34 1.631.63 66.57
5812  5812,00 33 1.581.58 68.15
5814  5814,00 70 3.363.36 71.51
5815  5815,00 44 2.112.11 73.62
5816  5816,00 40 1.921.92 75.54
5818  5818,00 38 1.821.82 77.36
5821  5821,00 45 2.162.16 79.52
5822  5822,00 50 2.402.40 81.92
5824  5824,00 24 1.151.15 83.07
5826  5826,00 51 2.452.45 85.52
5827  5827,00 56 2.692.69 88.20
5829  5829,00 44 2.112.11 90.31
5832  5832,00 48 2.302.30 92.61
5833  5833,00 48 2.302.30 94.92
5843  5843,00 40 1.921.92 96.83
5845  5845,00 26 1.251.25 98.08
5851  5851,00 40 1.921.92 100.00
Gesamt2.085
Gesamt2.085100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.