Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Kinder in ni… » Befragte NELs » einw_kl
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Kinder in ni… » Befragte NELs » einw_kl

Variableneigenschaften

einw_kl

Eigenschaften

Label:GEMEINDE_GROESSEN_KLASSE_POLIT
Position:6 von 72

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.526  Minimum:1  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.526 Maximum:7 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid unter 2000 Ew 177 11.6011.60 11.60
2000 - u. 5000 Ew 112 7.347.34 18.94
5000 - u. 20000 Ew 292 19.1319.13 38.07
20000 - u. 50000 Ew 263 17.2317.23 55.31
50000 - u. 100000 Ew 124 8.138.13 63.43
100000 - u. 500000 Ew 324 21.2321.23 84.67
500000 u. mehr Ew 234 15.3315.33 100.00
Gesamt1.526
Gesamt1.526100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.