Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Kinder in ni… » Befragte NELs » f2
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Kinder in ni… » Befragte NELs » f2

Variableneigenschaften

f2

Eigenschaften

Label:PERSONEN_UNTER_14_IM_HH
Position:5 von 72
Vergleiche:
Jugendsurveys
Ausländersu…Kinderdatei: v9001

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.526  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.526 Maximum:6 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1,00 369 24.1824.18 24.18
2,00 914 59.9059.90 84.08
3,00 185 12.1212.12 96.20
4,00 49 3.213.21 99.41
5,00 5 0.330.33 99.74
6,00 4 0.260.26 100.00
Gesamt1.526
Gesamt1.526100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.